Учні спеціалізованої школи № 252 - переможці ІІ (районного) етапу Всеукраїнських учнівських предметних олімпіад у 2013-2014 н.р.
ПІБ учня |
Клас |
Предмет |
Місце |
ПІБ вчителя |
---|---|---|---|---|
Борздов Сергій Володимирович |
7 |
українська мова |
ІІІ |
Яковчук Т.В. |
Борковська Ірина Віталіївна |
6 |
польська мова |
І |
Бойко М.А |
Борковська Марина Віталіївна |
6 |
польська мова |
ІІІ |
Бойко М.А |
Брікуля Поліна Валеріївна |
10 |
російська мова |
ІІ |
Буніна В.Я. |
Бутилюк Катерина Олександрівна |
11 |
російська мова |
ІІІ |
Бойко М.А. |
Велічко Іван Олександрович |
6 |
математика |
ІІ |
Лахман В.М. |
Венгереш Дар'я Володимирівна |
11 |
польська мова |
ІІ |
Буніна В.Я. |
Войнаровський Петро Олександрович |
6 |
польська мова |
ІІ |
Бойко М.А |
Гаврилова Дар'я Ярославівна |
8 |
українська мова |
І |
Мартиненко Л.Ф., Ільченко Ю.Ю. |
Гаврилова Дар'я Ярославівна |
8 |
хімія |
ІІІ |
Поліщук І.І. |
Єрохін Максим Андрійович |
10 |
польська мова |
ІІ |
Бойко М.А |
Журавльов Роман Вікторович |
8 |
математика |
ІІ |
Рузіна Н.О. |
Журавльов Роман Вікторович |
8 |
українська мова |
ІІ |
Борковська С.В., |
Закрутний Нікіта Дмитрович |
9 |
українська мова |
ІІІ |
Борковська С.В. |
Захарченко Ірина В'ячеславівна |
10 |
образотворче мистецтво |
ІІІ |
Дехтярук Т.В. |
Захарченко Ірина В'ячеславівна |
10 |
українська мова |
ІІ |
Гур'єва Т.Я., |
Зверинська Анастасія Ігорівна |
10 |
польська мова |
ІІ |
Бойко М.А |
Зеленко Єлізавета Сергіївна |
9 |
географія |
ІІІ |
Тесленко Г.М. |
Зеленько Єлизавета Сергіївна |
9 |
історія |
ІІ |
Кулик Н.П. |
Зеленько Єлизавета Сергіївна |
9 |
українська мова |
І |
Борковська С.В, |
Кобець Дмитро Олександрович |
10 |
правознавство |
ІІІ |
Тимошенко Н.П. |
Кобець Дмитро Олександрович |
10 |
українська мова |
ІІ |
Ніколаєнко О В. |
Козаренко Ольга Володимирівна |
11 |
образотворче мистецтво |
ІІ |
Дехтярук Т.В. |
Козаренко Ольга Володимирівна |
11 |
українська мова |
І |
Ніколаєнко О В. |
Кононенко Данііл Євгенович |
7 |
польська мова |
ІІІ |
Буніна В.Я. |
Котляр Анна Генадіївна |
7 |
польська мова |
ІІ |
Буніна В.Я. |
Кравченко Ольга Миколаївна |
10 |
українська мова |
ІІ |
Ільченко Ю.Ю, |
Крупнов Владислав Михайлович |
11 |
інформаційні технології |
ІІ |
Примак К.О. |
Крупнов Владислав Михайлович |
10 |
російська мова |
ІІІ |
Буніна В.Я. |
Кузьменко Анастасія Максимівна |
7 |
українська мова |
І |
Ніколаєнко О В. |
Лимар Олександр Сергійович |
8 |
польська мова |
ІІІ |
Бойко М.А |
Лимар Олександр Сергійович |
8 |
українська мова |
ІІІ |
Борковська С.В., |
Лубенець Каріна Олексіївна |
10 |
українська мова |
ІІІ |
Гур'єва Т.Я., |
Маркова Дар'я Костянтинівна |
9 |
біологія |
ІІ |
Нііконова Т.Ф. |
Маркова Дар'я Костянтинівна |
9 |
українська мова |
ІІІ |
Борковська С.В., |
Митник Ірина Віталіївна |
7 |
польська мова |
І |
Буніна В.Я. |
Митник Ірина Віталіївна |
7 |
українська мова |
І |
Ніколаєнко О. В. |
Мороз Анастасія Володимирівна |
7 |
образотворче мистецтво |
ІІІ |
Дехтярук Т.В. |
Наконечна Марія Валеріївна |
8 |
трудове навчання |
ІІ |
Дехтярук Т.В. |
Наконечна Марія Валеріївна |
8 |
українська мова |
І |
Борковська С.В. |
Некраш Катерина Вікторівна |
8 |
польська мова |
ІІ |
Бойко М.А |
Нікіфоров Костянтин Костянтинович |
11 |
польська мова |
ІІ |
Бойко М.А |
Носов Марк Андрійович |
7 |
польська мова |
ІІІ |
Буніна В.Я. |
Павлюк Роман Сергійович |
11 |
українська мова |
ІІ |
Ніколаєнко О В. |
Пасько Валерія Олександрівна |
8 |
українська мова |
ІІ |
Борковська С.В. |
Полюляк Вікторія Олександрівна |
8 |
польська мова |
ІІІ |
Бойко М.А |
Полюляк Вікторія Олександрівна |
8 |
українська мова |
І |
Мартиненко Л.Ф., |
Сергієнко Владислав Олександрович |
9 |
веб-дизайн |
І |
Примак К.О. |
Сергієнко Владислав Олександрович |
9 |
інформаційні технології |
ІІІ |
Примак К.О. |
Сергієнко Владислав Олександрович |
9 |
правознавство |
ІІІ |
Тимошенко Н.П. |
Сніжко Богдан Миколайович |
11 |
біологія |
І |
Ніконова Т.Ф. |
Сніжко Богдан Миколайович |
11 |
географія |
І |
Тесленко Г.М. |
Сніжко Богдан Миколайович |
11 |
історія |
І |
Радько З.С. |
Сніжко Богдан Миколайович |
11 |
математика |
І |
Матвєєв В.Б. |
Сніжко Богдан Миколайович |
11 |
українська мова |
І |
Лимар Н.М. |
Ткаченко Єгор Олександрович |
6 |
польська мова |
ІІІ |
Буніна В.Я. |
Тупчій Владислав Валерійович |
7 |
українська мова |
ІІІ |
Яковчук Т.В. |
Цвєткова Олена Андріївна |
9 |
біологія |
І |
Ніконова Т.Ф. |
Цуркан Анастасія Іванівна |
9 |
біологія |
ІІІ |
Нііконова Т.Ф. |
Цуркан Анастасія Іванівна |
9 |
російська мова |
ІІІ |
Бойко М.А. |
Цуркан Анастасія Іванівна |
9 |
українська мова |
ІІ |
Борковська С.В, |
Чижевська Марія Анатоліївна |
11 |
польська мова |
І |
Буніна В.Я. |
Шкуренко Марина Ігорівна |
8 |
польська мова |
І |
Бойко М.А |
Шкуренко Марина Ігорівна |
8 |
світова література |
І |
Чернявська Л.Г. |
Шкуренко Марина Ігорівна |
8 |
українська мова |
І |
Борковська С.В. |
Шульська Тетяна Валентинівна |
9 |
українська мова |
І |
Борковська С.В., |
Шульська Тетяна Олексіївна |
9 |
історія |
ІІ |
Кулик Н.П. |
Яроцький Роман Володимирович |
11 |
біологія |
ІІІ |
Ніконова Т.Ф. |
Кавешнікова Олена |
3 |
українська мова |
ІІ |
Бабич Л.І. |
Амосов Гліб |
3 |
українська мова |
ІІ |
Бабич Л.І. |
Кваша Дмитро |
3 |
українська мова |
ІІІ |
Полобюк Є.В. |
Дмитренко Артем |
4 |
українська мова |
ІІ |
Пасічна Л.І. |
Максимова Наталія |
4 |
українська мова |
ІІІ |
Пасічна Л.І. |
Пізнюк Ярина |
4 |
українська мова |
ІІІ |
Пунько Л.В. |
Козорєзова Тетяна |
4 |
українська мова |
ІІІ |
Яретик О.А. |
Корпач Дар’я |
3 |
математика |
ІІ |
Аміріді І.В. |
Макієнко Софія |
3 |
математика |
ІІ |
Полобюк Є.В. |
Стегній Анастасія |
3 |
математика |
ІІ |
Полобюк Є.В. |
Соколова Катерина |
3 |
математика |
ІІ |
Аміріді І.В. |
Кваша Дмитро |
3 |
математика |
ІІ |
Полобюк Є.В. |
Амосов Гліб |
3 |
математика |
ІІ |
Бабич Л.І. |
Кавешнікова Олена |
3 |
математика |
ІІ |
Бабич Л.І. |
Гуцуляк Данило |
4 |
математика |
ІІ |
Пунько Л.В. |
Козорєзова Тетяна |
4 |
математика |
ІІ |
Яретик О.А. |